Team - SK Adnet

SK Adnet

Salzburger Liga
16. Tabellenrang
Verein: SK Adnet
Salzburg

Spielplan SK Adnet

Mi., 19.07.2023 Cup
SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 29.07.2023 Cup
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Sa., 05.08.2023 Runde 1
FC Puch  Team - FC Puch Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 2
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Sa., 12.08.2023 Runde 2
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 3
SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 4
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Sa., 19.08.2023 Runde 4
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg  UFC Croatia Salzburg
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 5
Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
So., 27.08.2023 Runde 5
Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
So., 03.09.2023 Runde 6
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 7
Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 7
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 8
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 8
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 9
SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 9
Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 10
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 11
Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 11
TSU Bramberg  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Fr., 13.10.2023 Runde 12
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 13
SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 13
UFC Croatia Salzburg  Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Fr., 27.10.2023 Runde 14
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 14
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - USK Elsbethen  Elsbethen
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 15
USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 16
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Fr., 22.03.2024 Runde 17
UFC Hallein  Team - UFC Hallein Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Mi., 27.03.2024 Runde 16
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Fr., 29.03.2024 Runde 18
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 17
1. SSK  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 19
SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 18
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  Bad Vigaun
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 20
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
Fr., 19.04.2024 Runde 21
UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau 17:45 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 20
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 16:00 Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 22
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 23
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl 19:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 22
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 15:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  Siezenheim
Mi., 08.05.2024 Runde 24
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 19:00 Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 25
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen 17:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 26
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 18:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 27
USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf 19:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 25
Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen 13:00 Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Mi., 29.05.2024 Runde 28
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 19:00 Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Do., 30.05.2024 Runde 26
1. SSK  Team - 1. SSK 1919 15:00 Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 27
Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 15:00 Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  Bad Vigaun
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 29
SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig 17:00 Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 28
UFC Croatia Salzburg  Team - UFC Croatia Salzburg 15:00 Team - SK Adnet  Adnet
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 30
SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet 17:00 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle