Team - SC Bad Hofgastein

SC Bad Hofgastein

Spielplan SC Bad Hofgastein

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Schwarzach  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig Ama.
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg. Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
USK Piesendorf  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Plainfeld  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Anthering  Team - SV Anthering Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Grödig Ama.  Team - SV Grödig Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf 16:00 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein 16:00 Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf 16:00 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein 17:00 Team - USK Piesendorf  USK Piesendorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen 17:00 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim 17:00 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein 17:00 Team - USV Plainfeld  USV Plainfeld
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
SK Strobl  Team - SK Strobl 18:00 Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein 17:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
S D P
1 Team - UFC SiezenheimSiezenheim 15 25 36
2 Team - USV PlainfeldPlainfeld 14 22 28
3 Team - USV 1960 BerndorfBerndorf 14 20 28
4 Team - SK StroblSK Strobl 15 9 26
5 Team - USK PiesendorfPiesendorf 14 9 25
6 Team - SV GrödigGrödig A. 14 10 24
7 Team - Union HenndorfHenndorf 15 6 23
8 Team - SC Bad HofgasteinBad Hofg. 14 0 21
9 Team - SV SchwarzachSchwarzach 14 1 19
10 Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.Mühlbach/Pzg 15 -13 17
11 Team - USK St. MichaelSt. Michael 14 -16 13
12 Team - SC PfarrwerfenPfarrwerfen 15 -31 12
13 Team - SV AntheringSV Anthering 15 -14 9
14 Team - SC TamswegSC Tamsweg 14 -28 8