Team - USC Flachau

USC Flachau

1. Klasse Süd
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: USC Flachau
Salzburg

Spielplan USC Flachau

Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer  UFC St. Martin/L.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SK Lenzing  Team - SK Lenzing 14:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr 14:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 15:00 Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden 16:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 16:00 Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck 16:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 16:00 Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer 17:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 17:00 Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt 17:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 17:00 Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg 18:00 Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau 17:00 Team - TSV Unken  TSV Unken
S D P
1 Team - SK BruckBruck 13 20 29
2 Team - USV HollersbachHollersbach 13 13 28
3 Team - TSV UnkenTSV Unken 13 23 26
4 Team - SC MittersillMittersill 13 8 25
5 Team - USK RaurisUSK Rauris 12 11 24
6 Team - UFC St. Martin bei LoferSt. Martin/L. 12 8 18
7 Team - USC MariapfarrMariapfarr 13 -1 17
8 Team - SK TaxenbachTaxenbach 12 -7 17
9 Team - UFC RadstadtRadstadt 13 -10 15
10 Team - SK LenzingLenzing 13 4 14
11 Team - FC Bad GasteinFCB 13 -7 14
12 Team - USV StuhlfeldenStuhlfelden 12 -6 13
13 Team - USC FlachauUSC Flachau 13 -23 6
14 Team - USC GoldeggGoldegg 13 -33 5