Team - SC Tamsweg

SC Tamsweg

1. Landesliga
14. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Tamsweg
Salzburg

Spielplan SC Tamsweg

Mi, 24.07.2019 Cup
FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - USV Plainfeld  USV Plainfeld
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Strobl  Team - SK Strobl Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Schwarzach  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig Ama.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg. Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
USK Piesendorf  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Plainfeld  Team - USV Plainfeld 15:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 15:00 Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 16:00 Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Anthering  Team - SV Anthering 16:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 16:00 Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Grödig Ama.  Team - SV Grödig 16:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 17:00 Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf 17:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 17:00 Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Union Henndorf  Team - Union Henndorf 17:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Tamsweg  Team - SC Tamsweg 18:00 Team - USK Piesendorf  USK Piesendorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein 17:00 Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
S D P
1 Team - UFC SiezenheimSiezenheim 15 25 36
2 Team - USV PlainfeldPlainfeld 14 22 28
3 Team - USV 1960 BerndorfBerndorf 14 20 28
4 Team - SK StroblSK Strobl 15 9 26
5 Team - USK PiesendorfPiesendorf 14 9 25
6 Team - SV GrödigGrödig A. 14 10 24
7 Team - Union HenndorfHenndorf 15 6 23
8 Team - SC Bad HofgasteinBad Hofg. 14 0 21
9 Team - SV SchwarzachSchwarzach 14 1 19
10 Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.Mühlbach/Pzg 15 -13 17
11 Team - USK St. MichaelSt. Michael 14 -16 13
12 Team - SC PfarrwerfenPfarrwerfen 15 -31 12
13 Team - SV AntheringSV Anthering 15 -14 9
14 Team - SC TamswegSC Tamsweg 14 -28 8