Team - 1. FC Leibnitz

1. FC Leibnitz

Spielplan 1. FC Leibnitz

Sa., 07.08.2021 Runde 1
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa., 14.08.2021 Runde 2
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 3
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 4
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 5
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark  Tus St. Veit/S.
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 6
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 7
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 8
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 9
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 10
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 11
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Tillmitsch  SV Tillmitsch
Sa., 23.10.2021 Runde 12
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Fr., 29.10.2021 Runde 13
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 14
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 26.03.2022 Runde 15
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So., 03.04.2022 Runde 16
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 09.04.2022 Runde 17
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Mo., 18.04.2022 Runde 18
Tus St. Veit/S.  Team - Tus St. Veit in der Südsteiermark Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 19
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 20
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 21
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Fr., 13.05.2022 Runde 22
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 23
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 24
SV Tillmitsch  Team - SV Tillmitsch 17:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 25
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla 17:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 26
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
S D P
1 Team - SV TillmitschSV Tillmitsch 23 74 67
2 Team - SV Bad SchwanbergBad Schwanberg 23 10 47
3 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz1. FC Leibnitz 23 27 46
4 Team - USV RagnitzRagnitz 23 3 35
5 Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad GamsBad Gams 23 -12 34
6 Team - Tus St. Veit in der SüdsteiermarkSt. Veit/S. 23 -6 30
7 Team - SV Flavia SolvaFlavia Solva 23 -1 28
8 Team - TuS Groß St. FlorianGroß St. Florian 23 -2 26
9 Team - SV DoblDobl 23 -12 26
10 Team - USV Kötz-Haus HengsbergHengsberg 23 -11 26
11 Team - SV Grapos LannachSV Lannach 23 -1 25
12 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 23 -21 24
13 Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing BrunnPölfing-Brunn 23 -26 22
14 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau GrallaGralla 23 -22 19