Team - 1. FC Leibnitz

1. FC Leibnitz

Spielplan 1. FC Leibnitz

Sa., 29.07.2023 Cup
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Nur Ergebnis
So., 13.08.2023 Runde 1
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Di., 15.08.2023 Cup
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring  SV Lebring
So., 20.08.2023 Runde 2
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau  TUS St. Veit am Vogau
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 3
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 4
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 5
FC Ligist  Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 6
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 7
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 8
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  USV Allerheiligen/W.…
Fr., 06.10.2023 Runde 9
USV Wies  Team - USV Wundara Wies Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 10
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 11
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 12
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding  UFC Söding
Fr., 10.11.2023 Runde 13
SV Lannach  Team - SV Grapos Lannach Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 16.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Bad Schwanberg  Team - SV Bad Schwanberg Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
TUS St. Veit am Vogau  Team - TUS MTD St. Veit am Vogau Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Mo., 01.04.2024 Runde 16
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 17
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Kötz-Haus Hengsberg Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 18
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz Team - FC HG Haustechnik Ligist I  FC Ligist
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 19
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 20
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 10:30 Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 21
USV Allerheiligen/W.…  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 14:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - USV Wundara Wies  USV Wies
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 23
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz 19:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 24
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 25
UFC Söding  Team - UFC TEAM Strommer Söding 17:00 Team - 1. FC Leibnitz  1. FC Leibnitz
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
1. FC Leibnitz  Team - 1. FC Leibnitz 17:00 Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle