Spielplan LASK

Sa, 30.06.2018 Cup
LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 06.07.2018 Cup
LASK  Team - LASK Team - Football Horizons  Football Horizons
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 07.07.2018 Cup
SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - LASK  LASK
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.07.2018 Cup
LASK  Team - LASK Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 20.07.2018 Cup
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - LASK  LASK
Do, 26.07.2018 Cup
LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Lilleström  FK Lilleström
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - LASK  LASK
Do, 02.08.2018 Cup
FK Lilleström  Team - FK Lilleström Team - LASK  LASK
So, 05.08.2018 Runde 2
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Do, 09.08.2018 Cup
Besiktas  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - LASK  LASK
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
SLT Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - LASK  LASK
Do, 16.08.2018 Cup
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 4
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
SLT TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - LASK  LASK
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 6
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 7
SLT Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - LASK  LASK
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - LASK  LASK
Mi, 26.09.2018 Cup
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - LASK  LASK
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 9
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Mi, 31.10.2018 Cup
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 14
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
So, 25.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 01.12.2018 Runde 16
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Sa, 08.12.2018 Runde 17
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 15.12.2018 Runde 18
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Sa, 16.02.2019 Cup
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Fr, 22.02.2019 Runde 19
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
So, 03.03.2019 Runde 20
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - LASK  LASK
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 21
SLT LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 22
SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - LASK  LASK
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 23
SLT Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 14:30 Team - LASK  LASK
Mi, 03.04.2019 Cup
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 20:30 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 24
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 17:00 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 25
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 14:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
So, 21.04.2019 Runde 26
SLT Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
Mi, 24.04.2019 Runde 27
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 19:00 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 28
SLT Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 29
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 14:30 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 30
SLT RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 31
SLT SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten 17:00 Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 32
SLT LASK  Team - LASK 17:00 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
S D P
1 Team - FC Red Bull SalzburgRB Salzburg * 22 33 27
2 Team - LASKLASK * 22 21 23
3 Team - SK Sturm GrazSturm Graz * 22 3 15
4 Team - RZ Pellets WACWAC * 22 1 15
5 Team - FK Austria WienAustria Wien * 22 1 15
6 Team - spusu SKN St. PöltenSKN St.Pölten * 22 -3 15
7 Team - SV MattersburgMattersburg * 22 -8 14
8 Team - SK Rapid WienRapid Wien * 22 -3 13
9 Team - TSV Prolactal  HartbergTSV Hartberg * 22 -10 13
10 Team - FC Admira Wacker MödlingAdmira Wacker * 22 -16 10
11 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf AltachSCR Altach * 22 -2 9
12 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck * 22 -17 8