USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg
Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg

USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg

News-Beiträge USC St. Georgen/J.

Spielplan USC St. Georgen/J.

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 15:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 15:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 16:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 16:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld

Kader USC St. Georgen/J.

Tor

Christian Egger
Stefan Hartleb

Verteidigung

Wolfgang Josef Bauer
Mario Doltelmayer
Mario Goel
Markus Göttfried
Herwig Köck
Markus Reichsthaler
Christian Romirer

Mittelfeld

Valon Ajeti
Benjamin Dobida
Christoph Hartleb
Marco Kollenz
Sebastian Pirker
Stefan Sabitzer
Dominik Franz Schnalzer
Gernot Steinberger

Sturm

Markus Denk
Stefan Mitterhuber
Georg Reichsthaler

Unbekannt

Albian Ajeti
Markus Bachler
Lukas Gassner
Thomas Planitzer
Fabian Franz Reif
Tristan Romirer
Dominik Wieser
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf USC St. Georgen/J.
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten