Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II
Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II

Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II

News-Beiträge Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II

Spielplan Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder 15:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 15:00 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring 15:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 15:00 Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 16:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 16:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II 17:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II 17:00 Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen

Kader Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II

Tor

Sandro Bindar
Thomas Rottensteiner

Verteidigung

Thomas Dorfer
Patrick Feichtner
Christian Gugg
Christian Hoggerl
Patrick Leitner
Philipp Reicher
Johannes Stocker

Mittelfeld

Colin Brunner
Nico Ganser
Franz-Josef Hansmann
Markus Künstner
Jan Mlinar
Michael Siebenhofer
Stefan Sigl
Marco Weissenbacher

Sturm

Sandro Jost
Stefan Kreis
Kai Dillon Pfandl

Unbekannt

Markus Kobald
Gerhard Rieger
Raphael Rieser
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten