TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf
Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf

TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf

News-Beiträge Bad Waltersdorf

Spielplan Bad Waltersdorf

Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
Di, 04.09.2018 Runde 4
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Di, 11.09.2018 Cup
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 6
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 7
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Eggendorf/Hartberg II
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 12
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger 19:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof 15:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 19:00 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 19:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 19:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II 17:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 18:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf 17:00 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.

Kader Bad Waltersdorf

Tor

Adin Husic
Benjamin Lechner

Verteidigung

Maximilian Kottnig
Milan Markovic
Christoph Pieber
Philipp Schaffer

Mittelfeld

Stefan Fritz
Florim Gashi
David Koller
Marko Matin
Dominik Mild
Mato Radat
Christoph Reichl
Kevin Schalk
Dominik Schweighofer
Florian Seiler

Sturm

Mario Lucic
Kilian Riester
Diego Wendel De Souza Silva

Unbekannt

Kerim Bjelak
Velibor Vasilic
S D P
1 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 12 19 28
2 Team - UFC FehringFehring 13 13 27
3 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der TeichalmFladnitz/T. 13 14 25
4 Team - SV KrottendorfKrottendorf 13 15 23
5 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der RaabKirchberg/R. 13 14 22
6 Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf II 13 -8 22
7 Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg IIEggendorf/H. 13 0 20
8 Team - SVH Waldbach-WenigzellWaldbach-W. 13 3 19
9 Team - SV Sparkasse FeldbachFeldbach 12 0 15
10 Team - SV Ada AngerAnger 13 -5 13
11 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad WaltersdorfWaltersdorf 13 -8 12
12 Team - SV Wirtschaft PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 13 -16 10
13 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 13 -17 9
14 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 13 -24 4
Saisonverlauf Bad Waltersdorf
Lade Fieberkurve