SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz
Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz

SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz

News-Beiträge SVU St. Stefan/St.

Spielplan SVU St. Stefan/St.

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SU Tillmitsch  SU Tillmitsch
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
So, 19.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 3
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
ASK Voitsberg II  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 9
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Fr, 12.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Mi, 17.10.2018 Runde 4
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Eibiswald-Pitschgau
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 12
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh 15:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl 15:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 18
Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 16:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 15:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten 18:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg II
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding 17:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 24
Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau 17:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 16.06.2019 Runde 26
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 17:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.

Kader SVU St. Stefan/St.

Tor

Mario Ajtnik
Dominic Klug
Simon Robert Pauer
Philipp Regenfelder

Verteidigung

Dawid Kaczor
Thorsten Ruprechter
Fabian Schneeberger
Philipp Walch

Mittelfeld

Nino Bretterklieber
Marc Hendler
Kevin Herunter
Aljaz Hribersek
Felix Knopper
Matthias Lichtenegger
Marco Oswald
Christoph Pschenitzer
Dominik Suppan
Michael Waldhaus

Sturm

Paul Hendler
Stephan Hiden
Efosa Onaghinor
Thomas Strudl

Unbekannt

Michael Juritsch
S D P
1 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 17 31
2 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 16 25
3 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 13 7 24
4 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 6 23
5 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 16 21
6 Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 0 20
7 Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-PitschgauEibiswald-Pitschgau 13 0 18
8 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 -1 18
9 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -6 16
10 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -6 15
11 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 13 -18 13
12 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh.… 13 -6 12
13 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 -13 12
14 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg II 13 -12 9
Saisonverlauf SVU St. Stefan/St.
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten