Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton

SV Frohnleiten MM II

Spielplan SV Frohnleiten II

So., 07.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - Graz United  Graz United
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
So., 21.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - FC Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Andritz II  Team - SV Andritz AG II Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
So., 04.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - USV A-TEC OFNER Kainbach II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 6
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV Tieber See Peggau II  SV Peggau II
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
GAK 1902 II/U19  Team - GAK 1902 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen 14:15 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
So., 16.10.2022 Runde 11
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 15:00 Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein II
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund 14:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 14
Graz United  Team - Graz United 15:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
Fr., 14.04.2023 Runde 18
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV A-TEC OFNER Kainbach II 19:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Peggau II  Team - SV Tieber See Peggau II 16:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 II/U19
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
Gratwein-Straßengel I…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel 14:45 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 24
Tus Rein II  Team - TUS Rein 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
SV Pachern II  Team - SV Pachern 14:30 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund