Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton

SV Frohnleiten MM Karton II

Spielplan SV Frohnleiten II

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 19:00 Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV Mariatrost II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Andritz II  Team - SV Andritz AG II 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - FC Stattegg  FC Stattegg
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Thal II  Team - SV Thal II 19:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll 15:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV St. Radegund 15:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  Gratwein-Straßengel I…
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Peggau II  Team - SV Europlay Peggau II 14:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Kainbach-Hönigtal II
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
JSV Mariatrost II  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost 16:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz  Austria ASV Puch
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn 15:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Andritz AG II  SV Andritz II
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg 16:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Thal II  SV Thal II
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - USV Raika Stiwoll  USV Stiwoll
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - GSV St. Radegund  GSV St. Radegund
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Gratwein-Straßengel I…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel 14:45 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Frohnleiten II  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton 17:00 Team - SV Europlay Peggau II  SV Peggau II
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Kainbach-Hönigtal II  Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal II 17:00 Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten II