Team - SV Nitscha

SV Nitscha

Spielplan SV Nitscha

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha Team - FC Oberes Feistritztal  Oberes Feistritztal I…
Fr., 12.08.2022 Runde 2
UFC Miesenbach  Team - UFC Miesenbach 19:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab  St. Ruprecht/R. II
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - USV Heavy Stamping Albersdorf-Prebuch  Albersdorf/Prebuch
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
Gutenberg/Almenland I…  Team - FC Almenland 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  Anger II
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
Pischelsdorf/Großstei…  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 18:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 16:00 Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/…  Team - SG Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/Schönegg II 16:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 15:00 Team - FC Oberes Feistritztal  Oberes Feistritztal I…
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
UFC Miesenbach  Team - UFC Miesenbach 19:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 12
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 15:00 Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab  St. Ruprecht/R. II
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 14:00 Team - USV Heavy Stamping Albersdorf-Prebuch  Albersdorf/Prebuch
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 14
Gutenberg/Almenland I…  Team - FC Almenland 14:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 18.03.2023 Runde 15
Anger II  Team - SV Ada Anger 15:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 16
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 15:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf/Großstei…
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 17
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 18
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 16:00 Team - SG Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/Schönegg II  Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/…
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 19
Oberes Feistritztal I…  Team - FC Oberes Feistritztal 16:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 20
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 16:00 Team - UFC Miesenbach  UFC Miesenbach
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 21
St. Ruprecht/R. II  Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab 16:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 22
Albersdorf/Prebuch  Team - USV Heavy Stamping Albersdorf-Prebuch 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 23
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - FC Almenland  Gutenberg/Almenland I…
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 24
Anger II  Team - SV Ada Anger 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 25
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf/Großstei…
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 26
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 27
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha 17:00 Team - SG Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/Schönegg II  Pöllauberg/Sonnhofen/…