Team - SV Mauerkirchen

SV Mauerkirchen

Spielplan SV Mauerkirchen

So, 19.08.2018 Runde 1
UFC Lochen  Team - UFC Lasco Lochen Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - UFC Burgkirchen  UFC Burgkirchen
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - UFC Mettmach  UFC Mettmach
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
Union Gilgenberg  Team - Union Raiba Gilgenberg Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
SV Weng  Team - SV Weng Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - ATSV Mattighofen  ATSV Mattighofen
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
Neukirchen/E.  Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - SV Obernberg am Inn  SV Obernberg
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 16
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 17
UFC Mettmach  Team - UFC Mettmach Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 18
ATSV Laab  Team - ATSV Laab Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - Union Raiba Gilgenberg  Union Gilgenberg
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
Palting/Seeham  Team - SPG Palting/Seeham Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - SV Weng  SV Weng
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 22
TSU Handenberg  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - USV St. Pantaleon  USV St. Pantaleon
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 24
ATSV Mattighofen  Team - ATSV Mattighofen Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Neukirchen/Enknach  Neukirchen/E.
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Obernberg  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - SV Mauerkirchen  SV Mauerkirchen
Sa, 13.07.2019 Cup
SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV Mauerkirchen 17:00 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
S D P
1 Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-AchHochburg-Ach 24 26 50
2 Team - FC Gurtner PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 24 19 47
3 Team - Union Raiffeisen GeretsbergGeretsberg 24 33 44
4 Team - SV PfaffstättPfaffstätt 24 26 42
5 Team - Union TarsdorfTarsdorf 24 4 39
6 Team - Union SchwandSchwand 24 13 35
7 Team - SV Raika UttendorfUttendorf 24 -2 35
8 Team - Union St. RadegundSt. Radegund 24 -6 31
9 Team - Union Feldkirchen bei MattighofenFeldkirchen/M. 24 4 30
10 Team - Union Treubach/RoßbachTreubach/Roßb. 24 -10 26
11 Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am HartSt. Peter a.H. 24 -26 25
12 Team - SV Mining/MühlheimMining/M. 24 -37 15
13 Team - TSU JegingTSU Jeging 24 -44 14