Spiele am Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 So., 01.10.23 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 9 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 9 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Runde 9 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid  SK Rapid
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 9 10:30 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC 1894
Runde 9 10:30 Sturm Graz II  Team - Sturm Graz II Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga West
Runde 10 10:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 10 14:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SK Bischofshofen  SK Bischofshofen
Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 12 16:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol Juniors
Tirol Liga
Runde 8 11:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 8 11:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 8 11:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein Juniors
Runde 8 15:30 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 8 16:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 8 16:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 8 16:30 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Gebietsliga West
Runde 8 13:15 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 8 16:30 SV Wörgl Juniors  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
1. Klasse West
Runde 9 16:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 9 16:30 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 8 15:00 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 16:00 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b