Spiele am Mittwoch, 02. September 2020 Mi, 02.09.20 • Salzburg

Regionalliga Salzburg - Herbst
Runde 6 17:30 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 6 19:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Runde 6 19:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SK Bischofshofen  SK Bischofshofen
Runde 6 19:30 SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
1. Landesliga
Runde 6 18:00 USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig Ama.
Runde 6 18:00 USV Plainfeld  Team - USV Plainfeld Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Runde 6 18:00 SC Bad Hofgastein  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Runde 6 18:00 ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Runde 6 18:00 SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering
Runde 6 18:00 SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg. Team - USK Piesendorf  USK Piesendorf
Runde 6 19:00 USV Berndorf  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 5 18:00 USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl Team - SV Kuchl 1b  SV Kuchl 1b
Runde 5 18:00 USK Hof  Team - USK Hof Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b  USK Anif 1b
Runde 5 18:00 USV Ebenau  Team - USV Ebenau Team - USC Eugendorf 1b  USC Eugendorf 1b
Runde 5 18:00 USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - 1. Oberalmer SV  1. Oberalmer SV
Runde 5 18:00 ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen
Runde 5 19:00 SV Austria 1b  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Perwang/Michaelbeuern
Runde 5 19:00 USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 6 18:00 SC Mittersill  Team - SC Mittersill Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Runde 6 18:00 USC Goldegg  Team - USC Goldegg Team - USV Stuhlfelden  USV Stuhlfelden
Runde 6 18:00 SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - USK Filzmoos  USK Filzmoos
Runde 6 18:00 SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - FC Bad Gastein  FC Bad Gastein
Runde 6 18:00 USV Hollersbach  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Runde 6 19:00 USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt
Runde 6 19:00 UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing