Spiele am Samstag, 09. Juni 2018 Sa, 09.06.18 • Tirol

Tirol Liga
Runde 29 17:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 29 18:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 29 18:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 29 18:30 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol A…
Runde 29 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 25 15:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 25 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 25 18:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 25 18:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 25 18:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 25 18:30 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Gebietsliga West
Runde 25 18:30 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 25 18:30 SV Schmirn  Team - SV Schmirn Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 25 18:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Runde 25 18:30 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 25 18:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 25 18:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 25 18:30 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 25 18:30 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 25 20:15 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 25 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - FC Raika Grinzens  FC Grinzens
Runde 25 17:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 25 17:30 USV Oetz  Team - USV Oetz Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 25 18:00 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 25 18:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 25 15:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 25 16:30 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 25 18:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 25 18:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 25 18:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 25 18:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 25 19:15 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
1. Klasse West
Runde 25 18:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 25 18:30 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 25 19:30 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 25 17:10 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - Völser SV  SV Völs 1b
Runde 25 17:30 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Pl. 1b
Runde 25 18:00 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Natters Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 25 17:00 Bruckhäusl Reserve  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 25 17:30 FC Hochfilzen 1b  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
Runde 25 18:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
Runde 25 18:00 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Ebbs Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
Runde 25 19:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 25 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils 1b
Runde 25 18:30 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SV Zams 1b  SV Zams 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 21 13:00 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 21 15:30 SPG Brixlegg/Rattenbe…  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
Runde 21 17:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 21 18:15 FC Buch 1b  Team - FC Buch Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b