Spiele am Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 Sa, 11.05.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 30 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 30 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Runde 30 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
2. Liga
Runde 26 14:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 25 16:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Runde 25 18:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Kärntner Liga
Runde 24 16:00 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 24 16:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Runde 24 17:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau
Runde 24 17:00 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 24 14:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 24 17:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Unterliga West
Runde 24 16:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 24 16:30 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 24 18:30 Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
1. Klasse B
Runde 25 14:00 ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 25 16:00 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 25 16:00 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 25 16:30 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
1. Klasse C
Runde 25 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 25 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 17:00 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
Runde 25 17:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
Runde 25 17:30 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
2. Klasse A
Runde 22 14:00 SV Penk 1b  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
2. Klasse B
Runde 25 16:00 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - SV Union Lind  SV Lind 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 25 16:00 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
2. Klasse C
Runde 21 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 21 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - FC KAC  KAC II Juniors
2. Klasse D
Runde 21 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 21 16:30 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.
Runde 21 16:30 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…
Runde 21 17:00 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring