Live-Ticker am Samstag, 11. August 2018 Sa, 11.08.18 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 3 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SLT Runde 3 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SLT Runde 3 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
2. Liga
Runde 3 13:00 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
SLT Runde 3 14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
SLT Runde 3 20:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Regionalliga West
Runde 3 18:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 3 18:00 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Tirol Liga
Runde 1 17:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol A…
Runde 1 18:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 1 18:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Landesliga Ost
Runde 1 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 1 17:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 1 17:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga West
Runde 1 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 1 18:00 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 1 18:30 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 1 14:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 1 18:00 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Gebietsliga West
Runde 1 16:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 1 18:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 1 18:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 1 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 1 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Runde 1 18:15 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 1 18:30 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 1 17:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 1 18:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 1 19:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b