Spiele am Samstag, 13. April 2019 Sa, 13.04.19 • Vorarlberg

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 25 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 25 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Runde 25 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
2. Liga
Runde 22 16:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga West
Runde 21 14:00 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 21 16:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 21 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Runde 21 16:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Runde 21 16:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 23 16:00 FC Bizau  Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Runde 23 16:00 SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach Team - RW Rankweil  RW Rankweil
Runde 23 16:00 SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Runde 23 16:00 SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Landesliga
Runde 20 16:00 FC Sulzberg  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Runde 20 16:30 FC Schwarzach  Team - FC Schwarzach Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Runde 20 17:00 TSV Altenstadt  Team - TSV Altenstadt Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Runde 20 17:00 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
Runde 20 17:00 FC Kennelbach  Team - FC Kennelbach Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Runde 20 17:00 SK Brederis  Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 20 17:00 FC Schlins  Team - ERNE FC Schlins Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
1. Landesklasse
Runde 17 16:00 SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  Viktoria Bregenz
Runde 17 16:00 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs
Runde 17 16:00 FC Hittisau  Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - SC Hatlerdorf  SC Hatlerdorf
Runde 17 16:30 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Runde 17 17:00 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen  FC Thüringen
Runde 17 17:00 SV Gaissau  Team - SV Gaissau Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal  SPG Großwalsertal
2. Landesklasse
Runde 17 16:00 FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Runde 17 17:00 FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
3. Landesklasse
Runde 17 13:45 Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - RW Rankweil 1b  RW Rankweil 1b
Runde 17 14:00 FC Götzis 1b  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b  Altenstadt 1b
Runde 17 14:30 SPG Krumbach 1b  Team - SPG holzig FC Krumbach 1b Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors  FC BW Feldkirch Junio…
Runde 17 15:00 Andelsbuch 1b  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Runde 17 16:00 SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau 1b
Runde 17 17:00 FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b  FC Sulz 1b
4. Landesklasse
Runde 17 13:45 FC Sulzberg 1b  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b Team - SW Bregenz 1b  SW Bregenz 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 17 13:00 Nüziders 1b  Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders Team - SC Tisis 1b  SC Tisis 1b
Runde 17 14:45 FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 1b  Bludenz 1b
Runde 17 15:30 FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b  SPG Großwalsertal 1b
Runde 17 16:30 SC Göfis 1b  Team - IPA SC Göfis 1b Team - SK Bürs 1b  SK Bürs 1b
5. Landesklasse Unterland
Runde 17 12:30 Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c  Team - SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c Team - FC Au 1b  FC Au 1b
Runde 17 13:30 FC Hittisau 1b  Team - KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - SC Hatlerdorf Juniors  Hatlerdorf Juniors
Runde 17 14:00 SC Hohenweiler 1b  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz 1b