Spiele am Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2022 Do., 26.05.22 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 34 17:00 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Tirol Liga
Runde 26 10:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 26 11:00 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams
Runde 26 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 26 17:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 26 17:30 SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost
Runde 23 13:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 23 17:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 23 17:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Landesliga West
Runde 23 17:00 FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Runde 23 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 23 18:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 23 16:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 23 17:30 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Gebietsliga West
Runde 23 17:00 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 23 17:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 23 17:30 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 23 17:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
Runde 23 17:30 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 23 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 23 10:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Runde 23 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 23 16:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 23 17:30 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 23 15:15 Prutz/Serfaus 1b  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 23 15:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 23 17:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 23 17:00 SV Innsbruck 1b  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
Runde 23 17:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens  SPG Oetz/Sautens
Runde 23 17:30 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 23 14:45 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 23 15:00 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
Runde 23 17:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  Stumm 1b
Runde 23 17:30 SV Matrei 1b  Team - SV Matrei Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
Runde 23 17:30 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 25 15:00 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b