Spiele am Samstag, 27. Mai 2017 Sa, 27.05.17 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 30 16:00 USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 30 17:00 FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Tirol Liga
Runde 27 17:30 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Runde 27 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 27 18:30 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Landesliga West
Runde 24 17:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 24 17:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 24 18:00 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 24 18:30 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 24 18:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 24 19:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 18:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 17:45 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 24 19:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 17:00 TSV Fulpmes  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 24 18:00 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte 1b
Runde 24 18:15 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 24 18:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - USV Oetz  SPG Oetz/Sautens
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 14:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Runde 24 17:30 FC Hochfilzen 1b  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 24 18:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 15:15 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 24 16:00 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 24 17:30 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
Runde 24 18:30 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 15:30 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Natters Team - SV Raika Scharnitz  SV Scharnitz
Runde 24 16:00 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 24 18:00 SV Schönberg  Team - SV Schönberg Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 16:00 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  Bruckhäusl Reserve
Runde 24 19:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 24 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils 1b
Runde 24 19:30 SV Zams 1b  Team - SV Zams 1b Team - SV Stanz  SV Stanz
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 24 14:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b
Runde 24 17:30 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b
Runde 24 18:00 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b