Spiele am Freitag, 27. Juli 2018 Fr, 27.07.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 1 20:45 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
2. Liga
SLT Runde 1 19:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 1 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
SLT Runde 1 19:10 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
SLT Runde 1 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 1 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 1 19:00 FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 1 19:00 VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 1 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 1 19:30 SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Kärntner Liga
Runde 1 16:30 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 1 18:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Runde 1 19:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 1 18:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Unterliga West
Runde 1 18:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
1. Klasse B
Runde 1 18:45 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
1. Klasse D
Runde 1 18:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
2. Klasse A
Runde 1 18:30 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
2. Klasse C
Runde 1 18:30 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
2. Klasse D
Runde 1 17:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg