Spiele am Samstag, 27. Juli 2019 Sa, 27.07.19 • Salzburg

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 1 17:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 1 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Salzburger Landescup
2. Runde 16:00 UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 16:00 UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 16:00 ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 17:00 UFV Thalgau  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim
2. Runde 17:00 SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 17:00 USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 17:00 FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
2. Runde 17:00 SC Pfarrwerfen  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Nur Ergebnis
2. Runde 17:00 ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Nur Ergebnis
Regionalliga Salzburg
Runde 1 18:00 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 1 18:30 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl
Runde 1 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 1 17:00 UFC Eben  Team - UFC Eben Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm
Runde 1 17:00 USC Saalbach  Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm Team - FC St. Veit  FC St. Veit
Runde 1 17:00 Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b  FC Pinzgau 1b
Runde 1 17:00 SC Leogang  Team - SC Leogang Team - TSV St. Johann 1b  TSV St. Johann 1b
Runde 1 19:00 SK Maishofen  Team - SK Maishofen Team - FC Kaprun  FC Kaprun
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 1 14:30 USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Runde 1 15:00 USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
Runde 1 17:00 SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - SK Taxenbach  SK Taxenbach
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 1 15:00 USC Mauterndorf  Team - USC Mauterndorf Team - FC Annaberg  FC Annaberg
Runde 1 15:00 SK Bischofshofen 1b  Team - SK Bischofshofen 1b Team - USK Muhr  USK Muhr
Runde 1 17:00 UFC Wagrain  Team - UFC Wagrain Team - FC Hüttau  FC Hüttau
Testspiele
Sommer 2019/1 13:30 Paris SG  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Inter Mailand  Inter