DFB-Pokal

Freitag, 06. August
1860 München  Team - TSV 1860 München 20:45 Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
Dynamo Dresden  Team - Dynamo Dresden 20:45 Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Samstag, 07. August
BFC Dynamo  Team - BFC Dynamo 15:30 Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Weiche Flensburg 08  Team - Weiche Flensburg 08 15:30 Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Lokomotive Leipzig  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen 15:30 Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
SpVgg Bayreuth  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Greifswalder FC  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
VfL Osnabrück  Team - VfL Osnabrück 15:30 Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Eintracht Norderstedt  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Wuppertaler SV  Team - Wuppertaler SV 15:30 Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
SSV Ulm 1846  Team - SSV Ulm 1846 18:30 Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
SV Babelsberg  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 18:30 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
1. FC Magdeburg  Team - 1. FC Magdeburg 18:30 Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 20:45 Team - Borussia Dortmund  Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 08. August
SV Meppen 1912  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
SV 07 Elversberg  Team - SV 07 Elversberg 15:30 Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  Team - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 15:30 Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
FC 08 Villingen  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Waldhof Mannheim  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Koblenz  Team - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 15:30 Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Jahn Regensburg
Türkgücü München  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
VfL Oldenburg  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Preußen 06 Münster  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 15:30 Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig 18:30 Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein  Hamburger SV
Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers 18:30 Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  SC Freiburg
Hansa Rostock  Team - Hansa Rostock 18:30 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Montag, 09. August
FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 18:30 Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln  Team - Viktoria Köln 18:30 Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
VfL Sportfreunde Lott…  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 18:30 Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Kaiserslautern  Team - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 20:45 Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
Mittwoch, 25. August
Bremer SV 1906  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 20:15 Team - FC Bayern München  Bayern München

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Noch keine gewerteten Nachwuchs-Ticker

Vereinsbetreuer werden