ÖFB-Cup

Freitag, 26. Juli
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 18:00 Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 18:00 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 18:00 Team - LASK  LASK
ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 18:00 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 18:00 Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach 18:30 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen 19:00 Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
SC Weiz  Team - SC BauerBikes Weiz 19:00 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Flyeralarm Traiskirchen 19:00 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 19:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
SV Gloggnitz  Team - Gloggnitz SV 19:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen 19:00 Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen 19:30 Team - SK Sparkasse Korneuburg  SK Korneuburg
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 19:30 Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC 1894
SV Oberwart  Team - SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart 19:30 Team - SV Stripfing  SV Stripfing
Samstag, 27. Juli
Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 17:00 Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Dietach 17:30 Team - FC HOGO Hertha Wels  FC Hertha Wels
SR Donaufeld  Team - SR Donaufeld 17:30 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SV Wildon  Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon 18:00 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems 18:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz 18:00 Team - SW Bregenz  SW Bregenz
SG Kremser SC/Rehberg  Team - Kremser SC 18:15 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 18:30 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 19:00 Team - Admira Wacker  Admira Wacker
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 19:00 Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf 19:30 Team - FAC  FAC
Sonntag, 28. Juli
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer
SC Röthis  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 10:30 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 16:00 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 16:30 Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 18:30 Team - SK Rapid  SK Rapid

Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
Bundesland
TOP Ticker-Reporter

Lade Rangliste

TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Lade Rangliste