Team - WSG VAO Radenthein

WSG VAO Radenthein

Spielplan WSG Radenthein

Sa, 21.07.2018 Cup
SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 04.08.2018 Runde 2
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Di, 07.08.2018 Cup
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 5
ASKÖ Fürnitz  Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 7
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 9
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 10
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 11
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 12
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 13
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 14
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 15
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 16
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 17
SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 18
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 19
ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 20
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz  ASKÖ Fürnitz
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 21
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 22
SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 23
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 24
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 25
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 26
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 27
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 29
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
S D P
1 Team - SV Dellach/GailDellach/G 28 60 61
2 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 28 41 51
3 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 28 18 49
4 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 28 7 47
5 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 28 11 43
6 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 28 5 40
7 Team - Annabichler SportvereinASV 28 -1 40
8 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 28 -22 38
9 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 28 -6 37
10 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 28 -3 35
11 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 28 -14 35
12 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 28 -10 34
13 Team - ATUS NötschNötsch 28 -9 30
14 Team - SV HPV Penk/ReisseckPenk/Reisseck 28 -18 30
15 Team - SK KirchbachKirchbach 28 -59 11
16 Team - ASKÖ FürnitzFürnitz * 0 0 0