Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf

SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf

Spielplan SV Ludmannsdorf

So., 23.07.2023 Cup
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
So., 30.07.2023 Runde 1
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Sa., 12.08.2023 Runde 3
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Di., 15.08.2023 Runde 4
SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 20.08.2023 Runde 5
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Fr., 25.08.2023 Runde 2
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ Gurnitz Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 27.08.2023 Runde 6
SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 7
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 8
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Fr., 15.09.2023 Runde 9
KAC 1909 1b  Team - FC KAC 1909 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 10
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - Krumpendorfer SK  Krumpendorf / Pörtsch…
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 11
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 12
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 13
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 14
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban  SV St. Urban
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 15
SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 16
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 17
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Mo., 01.04.2024 Runde 18
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 19
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 20
SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 21
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 16:30 Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 22
Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 16:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 23
HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 16:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Mi., 08.05.2024 Runde 24
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 18:00 Team - FC KAC 1909  KAC 1909 1b
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 25
Krumpendorf / Pörtsch…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK 16:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 19.05.2024 Runde 26
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 27
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils 17:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Do., 30.05.2024 Runde 28
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 17:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 29
SV St. Urban  Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban 15:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 30
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 17:30 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle