Team - TSV Grafenstein

TSV Grafenstein

Spielplan TSV Grafenstein

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 27.07.2019 Runde 1
SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 4
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 5
Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 6
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 17:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 7
SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 18:45 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 8
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 11:00 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 9
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. 11:15 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 10
DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell 15:30 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 11
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 16:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 12
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 13
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 15:30 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 17:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 15
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 15:00 Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 16
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 15:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 17
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 18
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 20
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 21
Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 22
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 16:30 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 24
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 25
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 26
ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 23:00 Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 23:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein