Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau

FK Hainburg

1. Klasse Ost
7. Tabellenrang
Verein: FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau
Niederösterreich

Spielplan FK Hainburg

Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Himberg  Team - SC Himberg Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - SK Breitenfurt   SK Breitenfurt
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa  ASK Kleinneusiedl
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Göttl. - Arb.  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Sportfreunde Berg  Sportfreunde Berg
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Haslau  Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Wienerwald SV  SV Wienerwald
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 10
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf  Maria Lanzendorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 11
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - Wampersdorf USC  USC Wampersdorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  SC Perchtoldsdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
ASK Schwadorf  Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 14
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck II
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Sommerein  Team - SC Sommerein Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SK Breitenfurt  Team - SK Breitenfurt 15:00 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 15:00 Team - SC Himberg   SC Himberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
ASK Kleinneusiedl  Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/Fischa 15:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 16:30 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC  SC Göttl. - Arb.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
Sportfreunde Berg  Team - Sportfreunde Berg 16:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 16:30 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Wienerwald  Team - Wienerwald SV 16:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 16:30 Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz  ASC Götzendorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Maria Lanzendorf  Team - SC Maria Lanzendorf 16:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
USC Wampersdorf  Team - Wampersdorf USC 16:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Perchtoldsdorf  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf 17:00 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 17:00 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936  ASK Schwadorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
ASK-BSC Bruck II  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. 17:30 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau  FK Hainburg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
FK Hainburg  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau 17:30 Team - SC Sommerein  SC Sommerein
S D P
1 Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SCSCGA 14 34 35
2 Team - ASC Götzendorf OranjezzGötzendorf 14 14 29
3 Team - SC SommereinSommerein 14 16 28
4 Team - SC Himberg Himberg 14 2 24
5 Team - Wienerwald SVWienerwald 14 11 22
6 Team - ASK Kleinneusiedl-Enzersdorf/FischaK.neusiedl 14 4 21
7 Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-BauHainburg 14 5 20
8 Team - Wampersdorf USCWampersdorf 14 -6 19
9 Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SCHaslau 14 -9 18
10 Team - SC Maria LanzendorfMaria Lan. 14 -11 17
11 Team - USC PerchtoldsdorfPerch.dorf 14 -3 16
12 Team - Sportfreunde BergBerg 13 -6 16
13 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.ASK-BSC Bruck II 14 -11 14
14 Team - ASK Schwadorf 1936Schwadorf 14 -19 8
15 Team - SK Breitenfurt Breitenfurt 14 -21 8