SC Ortmann
Team - SC Ortmann

SC Ortmann

1. Landesliga
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Ortmann
Niederösterreich

News-Beiträge SC Ortmann

Spielplan SC Ortmann

Fr, 03.08.2018 Cup
SC Pfaffstätten  Team - 1. SC Pfaffstätten Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 2
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 5
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 12
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 13
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Di, 06.11.2018 Cup
ASC Götzendorf  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 09.03.2019 Runde 16
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz 15:00 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 17
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 16:00 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 19
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 20
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 21
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 22
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 23
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 24
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 16:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Di, 14.05.2019 Runde 30
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 20:00 Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 13:00 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl 19:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 28
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 18:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems 18:30 Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann

Kader SC Ortmann

Tor

Dominik Schneidhofer
Johannes Spiwak
Manuel Zöchling

Verteidigung

Matthias Aigner
Roland Hofer
Daniel Payer
Simon Reiss

Mittelfeld

Dominik Altrichter
Mario Ecker
Niklas Graf
Philipp Graf
Fabian Grund
Martin Holzer
David Reisenauer
Sebastian Schmidt
Martin Steiner
Devran Tiskaya
Jochen Wöhrer

Sturm

Christopher Hatzl
Stefan Hoppel
Marco Peeter Kaiser
Marco Meitz
Johannes Panzenböck

Unbekannt

Keine Spieler zugeordnet

S D P
1 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing 15 32 39
2 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 15 11 29
3 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 15 5 28
4 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 15 0 27
5 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirchen 15 10 26
6 Team - SC Steinertor KremsSC Krems 15 7 26
7 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 15 -3 21
8 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 15 6 20
9 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 15 -2 20
10 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 15 -5 20
11 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 15 4 19
12 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 15 -12 16
13 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 15 -16 14
14 Team - UFC St. Peter/AuSt. Peter/Au 15 -8 12
15 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 15 -18 12
16 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL RohrendorfRohrendorf 15 -11 9
Saisonverlauf SC Ortmann
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten
Verein Team - SC Ortmann SC Ortmann