Team - SV Pasching 16

SV Pasching 16

2. Klasse Mitte
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Pasching 16
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Pasching 16

Fr, 14.08.2020 Runde 1
Babenberg Linz  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 23.08.2020 Runde 2
Edelweiss Juniors  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 3
St. Martin/Traun  Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - SV Lichtenberg  SV Lichtenberg
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Urfahr  Team - SV Urfahr 1912 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - ASKÖ Leonding  ASKÖ Leonding
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
Stahl Linz  Team - FC Stahl Linz Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening  Kirchberg-Th.
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
FC Dardania Linz  Team - FC Dardania Linz Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
SV Alkoven  Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 13
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 15:00 Team - SV Franckviertel Linz  Franckviertel Linz
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 15:30 Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg Linz
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 16:30 Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Juniors  Edelweiss Juniors
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 16:30 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/Traun  St. Martin/Traun
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Lichtenberg  Team - SV Lichtenberg 16:30 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 16:30 Team - SV Urfahr 1912  SV Urfahr
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Union Walding  Team - Sportunion Walding 16:30 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 17:00 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
ASKÖ Leonding  Team - ASKÖ Leonding 17:00 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 17:00 Team - FC Stahl Linz  Stahl Linz
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Kirchberg-Th.  Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening 17:00 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 17:00 Team - FC Dardania Linz  FC Dardania Linz
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Pasching 16  Team - SV Pasching 16 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  SV Alkoven
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Franckviertel Linz  Team - SV Franckviertel Linz 17:00 Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
S D P
1 Team - FC Stahl LinzStahl Linz 11 24 29
2 Team - SV LichtenbergLichtenberg 12 17 28
3 Team - FC Dardania LinzFC Dardania 12 35 26
4 Team - ASKÖ LeondingA. Leonding 11 20 25
5 Team - SV OfteringOftering 12 7 22
6 Team - SV Sparkasse AlkovenSV Alkoven 12 3 21
7 Team - ATSV Födinger St. Martin/TraunSt. Martin/Tr. 11 12 20
8 Team - Sportunion WaldingWalding 11 7 20
9 Team - SV Urfahr 1912SV Urfahr 11 8 17
10 Team - Union Babenberg Linz SüdBabenberg 11 -16 7
11 Team - Union Edelweiss Linz JuniorsEdelweiss Jrs. 11 -13 6
12 Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-TheningKirchberg-Th. 10 -18 3
13 Team - SV Pasching 16Pasching 16 12 -36 3
14 Team - SV Franckviertel LinzFranckviertel 11 -50 0