Team - Zistersdorf SV

SV Zistersdorf

1. Klasse Nord
8. Tabellenrang
Verein: Zistersdorf SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Zistersdorf

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SV Bad Pirawarth
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 19:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 19:00 Team - SC Kreuttal  SC Kreuttal
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 17:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 18:45 Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  SCU Poysbrunn/F.
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Hauskirchen  Team - USV Hauskirchen 20:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 19:30 Team - SV Großebersdorf  SV Großebersdorf
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV 16:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau 15:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 18:00 Team - SK Spannberg  SK Spannberg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Marchegg  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg 15:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 13
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 19:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 17:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 15:00 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
SV Bad Pirawarth  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth 15:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 15:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
SC Kreuttal  Team - SC Kreuttal 16:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
SCU Poysbrunn/F.  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 16:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 16:30 Team - USV Hauskirchen  USV Hauskirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SV Großebersdorf  Team - SV Großebersdorf 16:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Großkrut SV  SV Großkrut
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 16:30 Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SK Spannberg  Team - SK Spannberg 16:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 17:00 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  SC Marchegg
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf 17:00 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 17:30 Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC 17:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf