Team - USV Furth

USV Furth

2. Klasse Wachau
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: USV Furth
Niederösterreich

Spielplan USV Furth

Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  SV Spitz
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - SV  Droß  SV Droß
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
ESV Krems  Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - USC Fels am Wagram  USC Fels
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Getzersdorf  Team - SC Getzersdorf Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - Paudorf SV  SV Paudorf
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
St. Leonhard/HW  Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - Arnsdorf SC  SC Arnsdorf
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth Team - Krumau/Kamp SV  Krumau/Kamp
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Union Stein  Team - 1. FC Union Stein Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Spitz  Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Droß  Team - SV  Droß 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Albrechtsberg  Team - SV Albrechtsberg 18:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth 16:30 Team - ESV Vorwärts Krems  ESV Krems
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
USC Fels  Team - USC Fels am Wagram 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth 16:30 Team - SC Getzersdorf  SC Getzersdorf
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Paudorf  Team - Paudorf SV 16:30 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth 16:30 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HW  St. Leonhard/HW
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Arnsdorf  Team - Arnsdorf SC 17:00 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth 17:00 Team - Lichtenau SV  SV Lichtenau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Krumau/Kamp  Team - Krumau/Kamp SV 16:00 Team - USV Furth  USV Furth
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Furth  Team - USV Furth 17:30 Team - 1. FC Union Stein  FC Union Stein
S D P
1 Team - SC GetzersdorfGetzersdorf 12 32 36
2 Team - ESV Vorwärts KremsESV Krems 12 30 28
3 Team - Sportverein Spitz/DonauSpitz 12 27 28
4 Team - SV Albrechtsberg Albrechtsberg 12 25 27
5 Team - USV FurthUSV Furth 12 22 22
6 Team - 1. FC Union SteinFCU Stein 12 -8 16
7 Team - USC Fels am WagramFels 12 0 15
8 Team - Arnsdorf SCArnsdorf 12 -11 15
9 Team - USV St. Leonhard/HWSt. Leonhard/HW 12 -15 15
10 Team - SV  DroßSV Droß 12 -15 11
11 Team - Paudorf SVPaudorf 12 -11 9
12 Team - Lichtenau SVLichtenau 12 -15 8
13 Team - Krumau/Kamp SVKrumau 12 -61 0