Team - Velm FSV

FSV Velm

2. Klasse Ost-Mitte
9. Tabellenrang
Verein: Velm FSV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan FSV Velm

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 2
Unterwaltersdorf  Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Münchendorf  Team - Münchendorf SC Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - ASK Erlaa  ASK Erlaa
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Moosbrunn  Team - Moosbrunn SC Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 7
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien
Mi, 18.09.2019 Runde 6
VfB Mödling  Team - VfB Mödling Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
FC Laxenburg  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 9
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Ebergassing SC  SC Ebergassing
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Eichkogel  Team - ASK Eichkogel Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 11
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - SV Zwölfaxing  SV Zwölfaxing
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Brunn/Geb. II  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Achau SC  SC Achau
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Lanzendorf  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Münchendorf SC  SC Münchendorf
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASV  Unterwaltersdorf
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 18
ASK Erlaa  Team - ASK Erlaa Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 20
Gumpoldskirchen  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 21
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 16:30 Team - VfB Mödling  VfB Mödling
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 22
Siebenhirten/Wien  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC 16:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 16:30 Team - Laxenburg FC  FC Laxenburg
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Ebergassing  Team - Ebergassing SC 16:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 16:30 Team - ASK Eichkogel   ASK Eichkogel
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SV Zwölfaxing  Team - SV Zwölfaxing 13:00 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 17:00 Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. II
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 29
SC Achau  Team - Achau SC 17:30 Team - Velm FSV  FSV Velm
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
FSV Velm  Team - Velm FSV 15:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf
S D P
1 Team - 1. SVG GumpoldskirchenGumpoldsk. 15 32 35
2 Team - Achau SCAchau 14 23 32
3 Team - SV ZwölfaxingZwölfaxing 14 38 30
4 Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SCSiebenhirten/Wie… 13 33 30
5 Team - ASK ErlaaErlaa 14 13 28
6 Team - ASK Eichkogel Eichkogel 15 8 25
7 Team - VfB MödlingMödling 15 1 22
8 Team - Brunn/Geb. SCBrunn/Geb. II 15 11 20
9 Team - Velm FSVVelm 15 5 19
10 Team - Unterwaltersdorf ASVUnterwaltersdorf 15 5 18
11 Team - Laxenburg FCLaxenburg 15 -13 16
12 Team - Moosbrunn SCMoosbrunn 15 -12 13
13 Team - Lanzendorf SCLanzendorf 14 -28 9
14 Team - Münchendorf SCSCM 15 -29 8
15 Team - Ebergassing SCEbergassing 15 -92 0