Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK

ASK Kaltenleutgeben

Spielplan Kaltenleutgeben

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Katzelsdorf  Team - SC Katzelsdorf Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure  SC Wr. Neustadt A.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
AC Casino Baden  Team - AC Casino Baden Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW   USC Kirchschlag
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Leopoldsdorf  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn  Bad Fischau-Brunn
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf  Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf   SVg Guntramsdorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Marienthal  Team - ASK Marienthal Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - SC Reisenberg  SC Reisenberg
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
ASK Trumau  Team - Trumau ASK 19:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 11:00 Team - 1.SC Felixdorf  SC Felixdorf
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
Ebreichsdorf II  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf 17:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 15:30 Team - SC Katzelsdorf  SC Katzelsdorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Wr. Neustadt A.  Team - SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure 16:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 16:30 Team - AC Casino Baden   AC Casino Baden
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
USC Kirchschlag  Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW 16:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 16:30 Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC  SC Leopoldsdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Bad Fischau-Brunn  Team - ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn 16:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 16:30 Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf   1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SVg Guntramsdorf  Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf 16:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 16:30 Team - ASK Marienthal  ASK Marienthal
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Reisenberg  Team - SC Reisenberg 17:00 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 17:00 Team - Trumau ASK  ASK Trumau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Felixdorf  Team - 1.SC Felixdorf 17:30 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK  Kaltenleutgeben
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Kaltenleutgeben  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK 17:30 Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  Ebreichsdorf II
S D P
1 Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SCLeopoldsdorf 10 15 24
2 Team - ASK Bad Fischau-BrunnBad Fischau-Brun… 10 13 23
3 Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASKKaltenl. 10 -1 18
4 Team - ASK MarienthalMarienthal 10 11 17
5 Team - 1.SC FelixdorfSCF 10 5 17
6 Team - USC Kirchschlag/BW Kirchschlag 10 8 16
7 Team - SC ReisenbergReisenberg 10 3 16
8 Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf Wr. Neudorf 10 -2 13
9 Team - ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf II 10 -2 11
10 Team - SC Wr. Neustadt AmateureWr. Neustadt A. 10 -8 10
11 Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf 10 -7 9
12 Team - AC Casino Baden AC Baden 10 -18 9
13 Team - Trumau ASKTrumau 10 -3 8
14 Team - SC KatzelsdorfKatzelsdorf 10 -14 8