SV St. Andrä-Wördern

Spielplan Andrä-Wördern

Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 1
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 9
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 12
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Di, 23.10.2018 Runde 4
SC Muckendorf  Team - SC Muckendorf Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 5
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - USV Nappersdorf  USV Nappersdorf
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 09.03.2019 Runde 16
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 17
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 18
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 19
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 11:00 Team - SC Muckendorf  SC Muckendorf
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 20
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 19:30 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 21
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 22
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 16:30 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 23
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 16:30 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 18:00 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 27
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 17:00 Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 29
USV Nappersdorf  Team - USV Nappersdorf 20:00 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 17:30 Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
S D P
1 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 17 40 39
2 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 17 21 34
3 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 17 9 33
4 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 16 17 30
5 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrun… 17 11 30
6 Team - SC MuckendorfMuckendorf 17 4 25
7 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 17 -4 22
8 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 16 1 21
9 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 16 2 20
10 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf II 17 -8 20
11 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 17 -9 18
12 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 17 -28 15
13 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 17 -18 14
14 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 17 -14 13
15 Team - USV NappersdorfNappersdorf 17 -24 13