Team - Haringsee SV GG

SV GG Haringsee

1. Klasse Nord
13. Tabellenrang
Verein: Haringsee SV GG
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV GG Haringsee

Fr, 28.08.2020 Runde 15
SK Spannberg  Team - SK Spannberg Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing II
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Marchegg  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
Nur Ergebnis
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - USV Hauskirchen  USV Hauskirchen
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - SV Großebersdorf  SV Großebersdorf
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - Großkrut SV  SV Großkrut
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 14
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
SCU Poysbrunn/F.  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Kreuttal  Team - SC Kreuttal Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SV Bad Pirawarth
Sa, 28.11.2020 Runde 13
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
SV Stripfing II  Team - Stripfing SV 15:00 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 15:00 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  SC Marchegg
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC 15:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 16:30 Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 20
USV Hauskirchen  Team - USV Hauskirchen 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 21
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 22
SV Großebersdorf  Team - SV Großebersdorf 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 23
SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 24
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 16:30 Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  SCU Poysbrunn/F.
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 25
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 16:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 26
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 16:30 Team - SC Kreuttal  SC Kreuttal
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 27
SV Bad Pirawarth  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth 17:00 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 28
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 17:00 Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 29
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau 17:30 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 30
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG 17:30 Team - SK Spannberg  SK Spannberg