Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV

ATSV Sparta Deutsch-Wagram

1. Klasse Nord
6. Tabellenrang
Verein: Deutsch-Wagram ATSV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Deutsch-Wagram

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 1
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SV Großebersdorf  SV Großebersdorf
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 3
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - Zistersdorf SV  SV Zistersdorf
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SK Spannberg  Team - SK Spannberg Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg  SC Marchegg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Großengersdorf  Team - SC Großengersdorf Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC   SC Neusiedl/Zaya
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Poysdorf  Team - Poysdorf SC Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern I…
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Bad Pirawarth  Team - SV Bad Pirawarth Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SCG Eckartsau  SCG Eckartsau
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 12
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - SC Kreuttal  SC Kreuttal
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 13
SV GG Haringsee  Team - Haringsee SV GG Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Do, 31.10.2019 Cup
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - Ladendorf SC  SC Ladendorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 14
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU  SCU Poysbrunn/F.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 15
USV Hauskirchen  Team - USV Hauskirchen Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 2
SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV 14:00 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Großebersdorf  Team - SV Großebersdorf 15:00 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 17
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 15:00 Team - Großkrut SV  SV Großkrut
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 18
SV Zistersdorf  Team - Zistersdorf SV 15:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 19
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 16:30 Team - SK Spannberg  SK Spannberg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 20
SC Marchegg  Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 21
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 16:30 Team - SC Großengersdorf  SC Großengersdorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
SC Neusiedl/Zaya  Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 16:30 Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
SG Stripfing/Angern I…  Team - Stripfing SV 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 16:30 Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  SV Bad Pirawarth
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SCG Eckartsau  Team - SCG Eckartsau 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Kreuttal  Team - SC Kreuttal 17:00 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 28
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 17:00 Team - Haringsee SV GG  SV GG Haringsee
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 29
SCU Poysbrunn/F.  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU 17:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 30
Deutsch-Wagram  Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV 17:30 Team - USV Hauskirchen  USV Hauskirchen
S D P
1 Team - SC Marchfelder Bank MarcheggMarchegg 15 31 38
2 Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC Neusiedl/Z 15 16 34
3 Team - Poysdorf SCPoysdorf 15 15 27
4 Team - SC KreuttalKreuttal 15 7 25
5 Team - SK SpannbergSpannberg 15 7 25
6 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSVDeutsch-Wagram 14 2 21
7 Team - SCG EckartsauEckartsau 15 1 21
8 Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCUPoysbrunn/F. 15 -1 21
9 Team - Großkrut SVGroßkrut 14 -1 20
10 Team - Zistersdorf SVZistersdorf 15 -1 18
11 Team - SV GroßebersdorfGroßebersdorf 15 -4 17
12 Team - SV Bad PirawarthBad Piraw. 15 -5 16
13 Team - USV HauskirchenHauskirchen 15 -13 16
14 Team - Haringsee SV GGHaringsee 15 -13 12
15 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing/Angern… 15 -12 11
16 Team - SC GroßengersdorfGroßengersdorf 15 -29 8