Team - Rohrau/G. SC

SC Rohrau/Gerhaus

2. Klasse Ost
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Rohrau/G. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Rohrau/G.

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 13
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - Petronell ASV  ASV Petronell
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - Edelstal SC  SC Edelstal
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 2
SC Wolfsthal  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - SV Hundsheim  SV Hundsheim
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Sarasdorf/T. SC  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - Au/L. SC  SC Au/L.
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  SC Margarethen/M.
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 7
ATSV Fischamend  Team - ATSV Fischamend Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
USC Wilfleinsdorf  Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf 18:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:00 Team - Prellenkirchen SV  SV Prellenkirchen
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 14:00 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 12
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:00 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  SV Stixneusiedl
So, 29.11.2020 Runde 8
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:00 Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge  SC Hof/L.
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
SC Edelstal  Team - Edelstal SC 15:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  SC Wolfsthal
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Hundsheim  Team - SV Hundsheim 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf/T. SC
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SC Au/L.  Team - Au/L. SC 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SC Margarethen/M.  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - ATSV Fischamend  ATSV Fischamend
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SC Hof/L.  Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  USC Wilfleinsdorf
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Prellenkirchen  Team - Prellenkirchen SV 17:00 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 17:00 Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Stixneusiedl  Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn 17:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
ASV Petronell  Team - Petronell ASV 17:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
S D P
1 Team - SV HundsheimHundsheim 7 32 21
2 Team - Au/L. SCAu/L. 8 8 18
3 Team - Wolfsthal SC TegmenWolfsthal 6 19 14
4 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/GallbrunnStixneusiedl 7 14 13
5 Team - Petronell ASVPetronell 6 7 13
6 Team - SC HöfleinHöflein 8 0 10
7 Team - USC WilfleinsdorfWilfleinsdorf 6 2 9
8 Team - Edelstal SCEdelstal 8 -4 9
9 Team - ATSV FischamendFischamend 7 -1 8
10 Team - Margarethen/Moos SCMargarethen/M. 8 -10 8
11 Team - Rohrau/G. SCRohrau 7 -10 6
12 Team - Prellenkirchen SVPr.kirchen 8 -13 6
13 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SCSarasdorf 7 -15 6
14 Team - SC Hof am LeithabergeHof/L. 7 -29 0