Team - Rohrau/G. SC

SC Rohrau/Gerhaus

2. Klasse Ost
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: Rohrau/G. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Rohrau/G.

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Au/L.  Team - Au/L. SC Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge  SC Hof/L.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Sarasdorf/T. SC  Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - SC Höflein  SC Höflein
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Edelstal  Team - Edelstal SC Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:00 Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen  SC Wolfsthal
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Hundsheim  Team - SV Hundsheim 16:00 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 11:30 Team - Prellenkirchen SV  SV Prellenkirchen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
ASV Petronell  Team - Petronell ASV 15:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 15:00 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn  SV Stixneusiedl
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
ATSV Fischamend  Team - ATSV Fischamend 19:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 14:00 Team - Margarethen/Moos SC  SC Margarethen/M.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USC Wilfleinsdorf  Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf 14:00 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 15:30 Team - Au/L. SC  SC Au/L.
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Hof/L.  Team - SC Hof am Leithaberge 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SC  Sarasdorf/T. SC
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Höflein  Team - SC Höflein 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - Edelstal SC  SC Edelstal
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SC Wolfsthal  Team - Wolfsthal SC Tegmen 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - SV Hundsheim  SV Hundsheim
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Prellenkirchen  Team - Prellenkirchen SV 16:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 16:30 Team - Petronell ASV  ASV Petronell
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Stixneusiedl  Team - SV Stixneusiedl/Gallbrunn 17:00 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 17:00 Team - ATSV Fischamend  ATSV Fischamend
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SC Margarethen/M.  Team - Margarethen/Moos SC 17:30 Team - Rohrau/G. SC  SC Rohrau/G.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Rohrau/G.  Team - Rohrau/G. SC 17:30 Team - USC Wilfleinsdorf  USC Wilfleinsdorf
S D P
1 Team - SV Stixneusiedl/GallbrunnStixneusiedl 5 15 13
2 Team - Prellenkirchen SVPr.kirchen 6 9 13
3 Team - Wolfsthal SC TegmenWolfsthal 5 9 12
4 Team - USC WilfleinsdorfWilfleinsdorf 5 3 11
5 Team - SV HundsheimHundsheim 5 8 9
6 Team - Sarasdorf/T. SCSarasdorf 5 4 9
7 Team - Edelstal SCEdelstal 6 -6 9
8 Team - SC HöfleinHöflein 5 5 7
9 Team - Margarethen/Moos SCMargarethen/M. 5 0 6
10 Team - Au/L. SCAu/L. 5 -8 6
11 Team - SC Hof am LeithabergeHof/L. 5 -3 4
12 Team - Rohrau/G. SCRohrau 5 -4 3
13 Team - ATSV FischamendFischamend 5 -18 3
14 Team - Petronell ASVPetronell 5 -14 0