SV Unterstinkenbrunn
Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV

SV Unterstinkenbrunn

1. Klasse Nordwest
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: Unterstinkenbrunn SV
Niederösterreich

News-Beiträge Unterstinkenbrunn

Spielplan Unterstinkenbrunn

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
SC Muckendorf  Team - SC Muckendorf Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 1
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - Niederleis USV  USV Niederleis
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  SC Stronsdorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Leobendorf II  Team - SV Leobendorf Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
So, 02.09.2018 Runde 5
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.  SC Enzersfeld/W.
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Spillern  Team - Spillern SV Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  ASV Asparn/Zaya
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
SK Ernstbrunn  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 10
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
Andrä-Wördern  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 12
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - USV Nappersdorf  USV Nappersdorf
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 13
UFC Obritz  Team - Obritz UFC Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - Gaubitsch UFC  UFC Gaubitsch
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
SV Hausleiten  Team - Hausleiten SV Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 16
USV Niederleis  Team - Niederleis USV 15:00 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 17
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 15:00 Team - SC Muckendorf  SC Muckendorf
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
SC Stronsdorf  Team - SC Stronsdorf 19:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 19
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 14:30 Team - SV Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf II
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 20
SC Enzersfeld/W.  Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W. 16:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 21
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 16:30 Team - Spillern SV  SV Spillern
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 22
ASV Asparn/Zaya  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 16:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 23
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  SK Ernstbrunn
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 25
SV Göllersdorf  Team - Göllersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 26
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 18:00 Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  Andrä-Wördern
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 27
USV Nappersdorf  Team - USV Nappersdorf 11:00 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Do, 30.05.2019 Runde 28
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 17:00 Team - Obritz UFC  UFC Obritz
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
UFC Gaubitsch  Team - Gaubitsch UFC 18:45 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 30
Unterstinkenbrunn  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV 17:30 Team - Hausleiten SV  SV Hausleiten

Kader Unterstinkenbrunn

Tor

Christian Huber
Patrik Lehner
Bernhard Machinek
Tomas Sedmidubsky

Verteidigung

Stefan Hartmann
Christoph Kienast
Lukas Pristl
Michael Rosifka
Helmut Sakac
Florian Weninger
Johannes Weninger

Mittelfeld

Christoph Böck
Daniel Fischer
Lukas Kronberger
Patrick Ludwey
Radim Nepozitek
Vaclav Pechal
Johannes Peitl
Marcus Rabe
Dominik Silinger

Sturm

Lukas Fischer
Camilo Linde
Manfred Rieder
Rostislav Varada

Unbekannt

Stefan Hartmann
Thomas Peitl
Sascha Sandner
Reinhold Weninger
S D P
1 Team - SK Raika ErnstbrunnErnstbrunn 14 40 35
2 Team - Spillern SVSpillern 14 18 29
3 Team - SC StronsdorfStronsdorf 14 7 29
4 Team - Hausleiten SVHausleiten 14 18 27
5 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SVUnterstinkenbrunn 14 4 23
6 Team - SC MuckendorfMuckendorf 14 3 21
7 Team - Niederleis USVNiederleis 14 1 19
8 Team - SC Raiffeisen Enzersfeld/W.Enzersfeld 14 2 18
9 Team - Obritz UFCObritz 14 0 18
10 Team - ASV Asparn/ZayaAsparn/Zaya 14 -24 14
11 Team - Gaubitsch UFCGaubitsch 14 -10 12
12 Team - SV St. Andrä-WördernSt. Andrä/W. 14 -11 12
13 Team - SV LeobendorfLeobendorf II 14 -11 11
14 Team - Göllersdorf SVGöllersdorf 14 -16 11
15 Team - USV NappersdorfNappersdorf 14 -21 10
Saisonverlauf Unterstinkenbrunn
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten