Team - Zillingdorf SV

SV Zillingdorf

2. Klasse Steinfeld
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: Zillingdorf SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Zillingdorf

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - Lichtenwörth SC  SC Lichtenwörth
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - Weikersdorf SV  SV Weikersdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Oed/Waldegg  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
ESV Wr. Neustadt  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Lanzenkirchen  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N.
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Wöllersdorf  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - Winzendorf SV  SV Winzendorf
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Piesting  Team - SC Piesting Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - Theresienfeld SC  SC Theresienfeld
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SVg. Pottendorf  Team - Pottendorf SVg. Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Lichtenwörth  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Weikersdorf  Team - Weikersdorf SV Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 16:30 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Oed/Waldegg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 16:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  ESV Wr. Neustadt
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 16:30 Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Club 83 Wr. N.  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 16:30 Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 16:30 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  Wöllersdorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Winzendorf  Team - Winzendorf SV 16:30 Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 17:00 Team - SC Piesting  SC Piesting
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Theresienfeld  Team - Theresienfeld SC 17:00 Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Zillingdorf  Team - Zillingdorf SV 17:30 Team - Pottendorf SVg.  SVg. Pottendorf
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Admira Wr. N.  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira 17:30 Team - Zillingdorf SV  SV Zillingdorf
S D P
1 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSVOed/Waldegg 12 19 30
2 Team - Zillingdorf SVZillingdorf 12 20 26
3 Team - SC PiestingPiesting 12 17 25
4 Team - Pottendorf SVg.Pottendorf 12 15 23
5 Team - Weikersdorf SVWeikersdorf 12 9 22
6 Team - Theresienfeld SCTheresienfeld 12 16 20
7 Team - Winzendorf SVWinzendorf 12 7 18
8 Team - Wr. Neustadt SV AdmiraAdmira Wr. N. 12 -6 13
9 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener NeustadtHW Wr. Neustadt 12 -12 12
10 Team - Lichtenwörth SCLichtenwörth 12 -9 10
11 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt Club 83 Wr. N. 12 -20 10
12 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-SteinabrücklWöllersdorf 12 -14 8
13 Team - SC LanzenkirchenLanzenkirchen 12 -42 4