Team - SV Oftering

SV Oftering

2. Klasse Mitte-Ost
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Oftering
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Oftering

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Steinhaus  Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - SV Schlüßlberg  SV Schlüßlberg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
UFC Hartkirchen  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell  Union Sipbachzell
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Steinerkirchen  Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  SV Alkoven
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Edt  Team - FC Gartner Edt Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  SV Bad Schallerbach 1…
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - FC Wels Juniors  FC Wels Juniors
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Aschach/Donau  Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - Union Stroheim  Union Stroheim
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus  Union Steinhaus
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Schlüßlberg  Team - SV Schlüßlberg Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 16:30 Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
Union Sipbachzell  Team - Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell 16:30 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 16:30 Team - FC Union Steinerkirchen  FC Steinerkirchen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Alkoven  Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven 16:30 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 17:00 Team - FC Gartner Edt  FC Edt
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Bad Schallerbach 1…  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach 17:00 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Wels Juniors  Team - FC Wels Juniors 17:00 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 17:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der Donau  SV Aschach/Donau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering 16:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirchen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Union Stroheim  Team - Union Stroheim 16:00 Team - SV Oftering  SV Oftering
S D P
1 Team - Union Raiffeisen PrambachkirchenPrambachkirchen 12 26 31
2 Team - Union VAZ Mayr SipbachzellSipbachzell 12 22 23
3 Team - SV OfteringOftering 12 2 23
4 Team - SV Sparkasse Aschach an der DonauAschach/D. 12 14 22
5 Team - Union StroheimStroheim 12 10 22
6 Team - FC Union SteinerkirchenSteinerkirchen 12 10 21
7 Team - FC Wels JuniorsFC Wels Jrs. 12 12 20
8 Team - SV SchlüßlbergSchlüßlberg 12 -2 15
9 Team - SV sedda Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach… 12 -27 11
10 Team - UFC Raika HartkirchenHartkirchen 12 -14 10
11 Team - FC Gartner EdtFC Edt * 12 -14 6
12 Team - SV Sparkasse AlkovenSV Alkoven 12 -16 6
13 Team - Union Kremsmüller SteinhausSteinhaus 12 -23 5