Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV

SV Kirchberg/Walde

Spielplan SV Kirchberg/Walde

So, 23.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 4
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 5
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 10
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 6
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 12
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 13
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 9
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 15:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller 16:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 16:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC 16:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag 16:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 17:00 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 17:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag 17:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 17:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns