Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV

SV Kirchberg/Walde

Spielplan SV Kirchberg/Walde

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC 19:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag 16:30 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag 20:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 17:00 Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn 17:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) 20:00 Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde