Team - UFC Rastenfeld

UFC Rastenfeld

Spielplan UFC Rastenfeld

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 14:00 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV 15:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 14:00 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 15:30 Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 16:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 16:30 Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 16:30 Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 16:30 Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein 16:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 17:00 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC 17:00 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld 17:30 Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller 17:30 Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld