Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen

SV Scheifling/Unzmarkt II

Spielplan SV Scheifling/Unzmarkt II

Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - FC Frojach  FC Frojach
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
SV Lobmingtal II  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 20.08.2022 Runde 3
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II  SV Oberwölz II
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
DSV Leoben II  Team - DSV Leoben Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - FC Zeltweg II  FC Zeltweg II
So., 11.09.2022 Runde 6
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - TUS St. Stefan/L.  TUS St. Stefan/L.
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 7
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - ESV Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld Junio…
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
TSV Neumarkt II  Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt 16:15 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 15:00 Team - WSV   WSV St. Lambrecht
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Krakaudorf Juniors  Team - USV Kfz Erdbau MOSER 15:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 12
FC Frojach  Team - FC Frojach 16:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 13
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 16:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal II
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 14
SV Oberwölz II  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II 16:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 15
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 16:00 Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben II
So., 30.04.2023 Runde 16
FC Zeltweg II  Team - FC Zeltweg II 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 17
TUS St. Stefan/L.  Team - TUS St. Stefan/L. 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 18
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 19
ESV Knittelfeld Junio…  Team - ESV Fliesen&Stein Stojcevic Knittelfeld 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 27.05.2023 Runde 20
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 17:00 Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt II
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 21
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV 14:30 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 22
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 14:30 Team - USV Kfz Erdbau MOSER  Krakaudorf Juniors