Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen

SV Scheifling/Unzmarkt II

Spielplan SV Scheifling/Unzmarkt II

So, 08.08.2021 Runde 1
SV Oberwölz II  Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 2
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt II
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 3
FC Zeltweg II  Team - FC Zeltweg II Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 4
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 5
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau II
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 7
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - SV Fohnsdorf Juniors II  SV Fohnsdorf Juniors…
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 8
TUS St. Stefan/L.  Team - TUS St. Stefan/L. Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 9
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau  USV Seckau
So, 10.10.2021 Runde 10
ESV Knittelfeld Junio…  Team - ESV Knittelfeld Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen Team - FC Judenburg II  FC Judenburg II
So, 24.10.2021 Runde 6
SV Lobmingtal II  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 02.04.2022 Runde 12
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 16:00 Team - SV Swietelsky-Raiffeisenbank-Rauter Fertigteilbau Oberwölz II  SV Oberwölz II
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 13
TSV Neumarkt II  Team - TSV Raiffeisen - Gesundheitstherme Wildbad - Neumarkt 16:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 14
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 16:00 Team - FC Zeltweg II  FC Zeltweg II
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 15
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 16:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 16
SVU Murau II  Team - SVU Murau 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 17
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 17:00 Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal II
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 18
SV Fohnsdorf Juniors…  Team - SV Fohnsdorf Juniors II 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 19
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 17:00 Team - TUS St. Stefan/L.  TUS St. Stefan/L.
Sa, 28.05.2022 Runde 20
USV Seckau  Team - USV PL Soundpark Seckau 17:00 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 21
SV Scheifling/Unzmark…  Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen 14:30 Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld Junio…
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 22
FC Judenburg II  Team - FC Judenburg II 14:30 Team - SV RB Scheifling-St.Lorenzen  SV Scheifling/Unzmark…