Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl

SV Bad Ischl 1b

2. Klasse Süd
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Zebau Bad Ischl
Oberösterreich

Spielplan SV Bad Ischl 1b

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union Gampern  Union Gampern
Nur Ergebnis
Mi, 02.09.2020 Runde 2
SV St. Wolfgang  Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
ASKÖ Pinsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
Mi, 09.09.2020 Runde 3
SV Attersee  Team - SV Attersee Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
SV Roitham  Team - SV Promot Roitham Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 8
Union Zell/Moos  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 9
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee Juniors
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Oberwang  Team - Union Oberwang Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 11
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 14:30 Team - UFC Grünau  UFC Grünau
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 5
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 14:00 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.  SK Polar Neukirchen/A…
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Union Regau  Team - Union Raika Regau 14:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 13
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 14:00 Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach  SV Aurach
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Union Gampern  Team - Union Gampern 15:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach  SV St. Wolfgang
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - SV Attersee  SV Attersee
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf  ASKÖ Pinsdorf
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
SK Polar Neukirchen/A…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A. 16:30 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 16:30 Team - SV Promot Roitham  SV Roitham
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
ATSV Lenzing  Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos  Union Zell/Moos
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Oberwang  Union Oberwang
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
UFC Grünau  Team - UFC Grünau 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
SV Bad Ischl 1b  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl 17:00 Team - Union Raika Regau  Union Regau
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
SV Aurach  Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
S D P
1 Team - Union OberwangOberwang 9 26 25
2 Team - SV St. Wolfgang/RußbachSt. Wolfgang 10 18 20
3 Team - Union Raika RegauRegau 9 10 20
4 Team - SV Promot RoithamRoitham 10 8 16
5 Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am MoosZell/Moos 10 1 15
6 Team - ATSV Lenzing ModalATSV Lenzing 10 -6 14
7 Team - Union Raiffeisen MondseeMondsee Juniors 10 -3 13
8 Team - SK Polar Neukirchen/A.Neukirchen/A. 9 1 12
9 Team - SV JARAFLEX AurachSV Aurach 10 -2 12
10 Team - ASKÖ PinsdorfPinsdorf 10 -11 12
11 Team - SV Zebau Bad IschlBad Ischl 1b 9 -8 8
12 Team - UFC GrünauUFC Grünau 10 -11 8
13 Team - Union GampernGampern 10 -13 8
14 Team - SV AtterseeAttersee 10 -10 7