SC Tragwein-Kamig
Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig

SC Tragwein-Kamig

1. Klasse Nord-Ost
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Tragwein-Kamig
Oberösterreich

News-Beiträge Tragwein-Kamig

Spielplan Tragwein-Kamig

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
SV Haslach  Team - SV Haslach Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
Union Bad Kreuzen  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
Union Bad Zell  Team - Union Bad Zell Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 4
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 5
Union Lasberg  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 6
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Saxen  Union Saxen
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
Union Mitterkirchen  Team - Union Mitterkirchen Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt  USV St. Oswald/Fr.
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
St. Pantaleon/Erla  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
Union Gutau  Team - DSG Union Gutau Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen
So, 17.03.2019 Runde 14
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 15:30 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Union Bad Kreuzen
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 15
Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark 15:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 16
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 17
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 16:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 14.04.2019 Runde 18
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Union Lasberg
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 19
Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen 16:30 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 20
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 16:30 Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 21
Union Schönau  Team - Union Schönau 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 22
USV St. Oswald/Fr.  Team - USV St. Oswald/Freistadt 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 23
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pantaleon/Erla
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 24
Pabneukirchen  Team - Union Pabneukirchen 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 25
Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 17:00 Team - DSG Union Gutau  Union Gutau
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 26
ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 17:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig

Kader Tragwein-Kamig

Tor

Pascal Andre Gradl
Gerhard Greisinger

Verteidigung

Dominik Grössling
Markus Kinzl
Daniel Mitterbauer
Patrick Mörtenböck
Benedikt Mühlbachler
Thomas Wahlmüller

Mittelfeld

Daniel Adelsgruber
Patrick Buchberger
Dietmar Frauenhuber
Philipp Andreas Friedinger
Pascal Hochetlinger
Christoph Langthaler
Thomas Walter Muhlbachler

Sturm

Moritz Astleithner
Paul Hametner
Kevin Hochetlinger
Manuel Christof Mühlbachler
Stefan Wurm

Unbekannt

Alfred Leibetseder
Tobias Wurmsdobler
S D P
1 Team - Union Ried in der RiedmarkRied/Rdmk. 13 23 32
2 Team - Union MitterkirchenMitterkirchen 13 22 31
3 Team - Union SaxenSaxen 13 9 21
4 Team - Union Wimberger Haus LasbergLasberg 13 7 21
5 Team - SC Tragwein-KamigTragwein 13 3 21
6 Team - Union Bad ZellBad Zell 13 12 20
7 Team - Union Bad KreuzenBad Kreuzen 13 1 17
8 Team - USV St. Oswald/FreistadtSt. Oswald/Fr. 13 10 15
9 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-ErlaSt. Pant.-Erla 13 -11 15
10 Team - Union Rainbach im MühlkreisRainbach i.M. 13 -10 14
11 Team - ASKÖ MauthausenMauthausen 13 -10 13
12 Team - Union PabneukirchenPabneukirchen 13 -18 11
13 Team - Union SchönauSchönau 13 -20 10
14 Team - DSG Union GutauGutau 13 -18 8
Saisonverlauf Tragwein-Kamig
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten