FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse
Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse

FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse

News-Beiträge FC Ehrenhausen

Spielplan FC Ehrenhausen

Mo, 06.08.2018 Cup
USV Hengsberg  Team - USV Hengsberg Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Eibiswald-Pitschgau
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Mi, 17.10.2018 Runde 4
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
ASK Voitsberg II  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 15
Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau 15:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 16:00 Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten 18:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg II
So, 16.06.2019 Runde 26
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding 17:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen

Kader FC Ehrenhausen

Tor

Anzel Narsej
Patrick Schantl

Verteidigung

Marc Bracko
Christoph Dobaj
Pascal Obiryk
Lukas Ulbel

Mittelfeld

Stefan Braunegger
Christoph Hartinger
Gregor Irsic
Michael Klapsch
Rene Kleindienst
Stefan Krofitsch
Florian Linhardt
Andrej Ozim
Philipp Resch
Aleksander Snofl
Timotej Snofl

Sturm

Keine Spieler zugeordnet

Unbekannt

Ralph Jelen
Florian Kaiser
Friedrich Partl
Phillip Schenk
S D P
1 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 17 31
2 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 16 25
3 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 13 7 24
4 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 6 23
5 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 16 21
6 Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 0 20
7 Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-PitschgauEibiswald-Pitschgau 13 0 18
8 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 -1 18
9 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -6 16
10 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -6 15
11 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 13 -18 13
12 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh.… 13 -6 12
13 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 -13 12
14 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg II 13 -12 9
Saisonverlauf FC Ehrenhausen
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten