Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse

FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse

Spielplan FC Ehrenhausen

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
So, 11.08.2019 Cup
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 1
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald 18:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten 19:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 19:00 Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 22
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 23
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 16:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
S D P
1 Team - FC LankowitzLankowitz 13 45 33
2 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 21 30
3 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 13 21 30
4 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen II 13 -1 20
5 Team - SC MSG EibiswaldSC Eibiswald 13 4 18
6 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 0 18
7 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 1 16
8 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -1 15
9 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 12 -9 14
10 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 12 -8 13
11 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -22 13
12 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 -18 12
13 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen StallhofenStallhofen 13 -15 11
14 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 -18 9