GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.
Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.

GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.

News-Beiträge GSV St. Martin/S.

Spielplan GSV St. Martin/S.

Fr, 27.07.2018 Cup
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Di, 04.09.2018 Runde 4
Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 6
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg II
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 9
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 12
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist 15:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 17
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh. II
Mo, 22.04.2019 Runde 18
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 16:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
ASK Voitsberg II  Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz 19:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 19:00 Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-Pitschgau  Eibiswald-Pitschgau
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 19:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 16.06.2019 Runde 26
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. 17:00 Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh

Kader GSV St. Martin/S.

Tor

Alexander Schwarz

Verteidigung

David Aldrian
Benjamin Fleischhacker
Philipp Lambauer
Patrick Nebel
Alexander Silly
Andreas Strauss

Mittelfeld

Daniel Galli
Joze Hudernik
Thomas Lanzl
Sebastian Lojnik
Martin Pressnitz
Benjamin Strnad
Benjamin Temmel

Sturm

Dominic Gedl
Franz Silly
Thomas Werner StrauSs
Marco Watz
Emanuel Weleba

Unbekannt

Christian Kobale
Robert Silly
Florian Strauß
S D P
1 Team - SV DoblDobl 13 17 31
2 Team - FC Raiffeisen LigistFC Ligist 13 16 25
3 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 13 7 24
4 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 6 23
5 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 16 21
6 Team - SV RB/Rössler-Beton HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 0 20
7 Team - Spielvereinigung Eibiswald-PitschgauEibiswald-Pitschgau 13 0 18
8 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 -1 18
9 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -6 16
10 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -6 15
11 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 13 -18 13
12 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Hlg. Kreuz/Allerh.… 13 -6 12
13 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 -13 12
14 Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse VoitsbergVoitsberg II 13 -12 9
Saisonverlauf GSV St. Martin/S.
Lade Fieberkurve